Japanese Non-league Football News

スポンサーサイト
上記の広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。
新しい記事を書く事で広告が消せます。
--/--/--(--) --:--:-- | スポンサー広告 | Trackback(-) | Comment(-)
All-Japan Shakaijin 2007 - Chugoku Qualification Tournament
第43回全国社会人サッカー選手権中国予選

Sat 14 Jul: Fagiano Okayama 5-0 Matsue RM Friends
Sat 14 Jul: Mazda SC 3-2 Tottori KFC
Sat 14 Jul: SC Matsue 0-1 Nippon Oil Mizushima
Sat 14 Jul: FC Ube Yahhh-Man 0-4 Sagawa Kyubin Chugoku
Sat 14 Jul: Genki SC 2-1 NTN Okayama
Sat 14 Jul: JFE Steel Western Japan 0-4 Renofa Yamaguchi
Sat 14 Jul: Hitachi Manufacturing Kasado 0-5 Fuji Xerox Hiroshima
Sat 14 Jul: FC Mizushima 2-7 FC Central Chugoku

Sun 15 Jul: Fagiano Okayama 1-2 Mazda SC
Sun 15 Jul: Nippon Oil Mizushima 2-4 Sagawa Kyubin Chugoku
Sun 15 Jul: Genki SC 0-0 Renofa Yamaguchi (PK 3-0)
Sun 15 Jul: Fuji Xerox Hiroshima 1-2 FC Central Chugoku

Mon 16 Jul: Sagawa Kyubin Chugoku 2-1 Mazda SC
Mon 16 Jul: Genki SC 0-3 FC Central Chugoku

Mon 16 Jul: Sagawa Kyubin Chugoku 2-0 FC Central Chugoku

Sagawa Kyubin Chugoku and FC Central Chugoku therefore qualify for the finals in October in Oita.
スポンサーサイト
All-Japan Shakaijin 2007 - Tokai Qualification Tournament
第43回全国社会人サッカー選手権東海予選

Sat 30 Jun: Shizuoka FC 1-2 Maruyasu Industries
Sat 30 Jun: Fujieda Nelson 1-1 Ise Personna FC (PK 3-5)
Sat 30 Jun: FC Ogaki Kogans 0-0 TEPPEI (PK 4-1)
Sat 30 Jun: Fujieda City Hall 3-2 Toyota Football Group
Sat 30 Jun: MIE Rampole 7-0 Yamaha Motors
Sat 30 Jun: Kasugai Club 0-1 Yazaki Valente
Sat 30 Jun: Chukyo University 5-0 Toshiba Machine
Sat 30 Jun: Fuyo Club 3-0 Morishin's FC

Sun 01 Jul: Maruyasu Industries 2-1 Ise Personna FC
Sun 01 Jul: FC Ogaki Kogans 0-4 Fujieda City Hall
Sun 01 Jul: MIE Rampole 1-5 Yazaki Valente
Sun 01 Jul: Chukyo University 2-1 Fuyo Club

Maruyasu Industries, Fujieda City Hall, Yazaki Valente and Chukyo University therefore qualify for the finals in October in Oita.
All-Japan Shakaijin 2007 - Kanto Qualification Tournament
第43回全国社会人サッカー選手権大会関東予選

Sun 01 Jul: YSCC 4-0 Kashiwa FC
Sun 01 Jul: Aries FC Tokyo 7-2 Kanagawa Teachers
Sun 01 Jul: Luminozo Sayama 2-0 Tokyo 23 SC
Sun 01 Jul: Sagami Osawa FC 0-3 Ome FC
Sun 01 Jul: Yaita SC 0-1 Sagawa Computer System
Sun 01 Jul: Aventura Saitama 3-0 Nirasaki Astros
Sun 01 Jul: Saitama SC 3-0 Koyu Club
Sun 01 Jul: Urawa Reds Amateur 0-0 Furukawa Electrics Chiba (PK 3-4)
Sun 01 Jul: Toshiba Fuchu 3-2 Tokai Atomic Energy Research Institute
Sun 01 Jul: Hanno Cebollitas 1-2 Hanno Bruder
Sun 01 Jul: Toho Titanium 0-2 Tonan SC Gunma
Sun 01 Jul: Yonoshukonkai 1-2 MSDF Atsugi Marcus
Sun 01 Jul: FC Machida Zelvia 9-0 Utsunomiya FC
Sun 01 Jul: Club Dragons 2-4 Hitachi Tochigi Uva

Sun 08 Jul: YSCC 4-1 Aries FC Tokyo
Sun 08 Jul: Luminozo Sayama 3-0 Ome FC
Sun 08 Jul: Sagawa Computer System 2-1 Aventura Saitama
Sun 08 Jul: Saitama SC 1-3 Furukawa Electrics Chiba
Sun 08 Jul: Toshiba Fuchu 1-0 Hanno Bruder
Sun 08 Jul: Tonan SC Gunma 1-0 MSDF Atsugi Marcus
Sun 08 Jul: FC Machida Zelvia 2-0 Hitachi Tochigi Uva

YSCC, Luminozo Sayama, Sagawa Computer System, Saitama SC, Toshiba Fuchu, Tonan SC Gunma and FC Machida Zelvia therefore qualify for the finals in Oita in October. All are members of the Kanto League apart from ambitious Gunma Prefectural League side Tonan and Sagawa Computer System, who compete in Division 3 of the Tokyo Prefectural League.
Add to Technorati Favorites

Designed by aykm.
上記広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。新しい記事を書くことで広告を消せます。