Japanese Non-league Football News

スポンサーサイト
上記の広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。
新しい記事を書く事で広告が消せます。
--/--/--(--) --:--:-- | スポンサー広告 | Trackback(-) | Comment(-)
Kanto League Division 1 Results 2005
第39回 関東サッカーリーグ1部

17/04/2005 Toho Titanium 2-2 Aries FC
17/04/2005 Luminozo Sayama 1-0 YSCC
17/04/2005 Saitama SC 1-2 Yaita SC
17/04/2005 JEF United Amateurs 0-1 MSDF Atsugi Marcus

24/04/2005 JEF United Amateurs 1-3 Luminozo Sayama
24/04/2005 Aries FC 0-4 Saitama SC
24/04/2005 Yaita SC 0-1 Toho Titanium
24/04/2005 MSDF Atsugi Marcus 0-2 YSCC

03 Nov 05 - Kunihiko Takeshita of Luminozo Sayama wows the fans against JEF United Amateurs

Kunihiko Takeshita of title holders Luminozo Sayama wows the fans against JEF United Amateurs

01/05/2005 Luminozo Sayama 5-1 Yaita SC
01/05/2005 Toho Titanium 0-3 JEF United Amateurs
01/05/2005 Saitama SC 4-0 YSCC
01/05/2005 Aries FC 3-1 MSDF Atsugi Marcus

08/05/2005 Yaita SC 1-2 MSDF Atsugi Marcus
08/05/2005 Aries FC 1-1 Luminozo Sayama
08/05/2005 JEF United Amateurs 7-1 Saitama SC
08/05/2005 YSCC 3-1 Toho Titanium

15/05/2005 Luminozo Sayama 3-1 Toho Titanium
15/05/2005 MSDF Atsugi Marcus 1- Saitama SC
15/05/2005 Aries FC 1-1 YSCC
15/05/2005 JEF United Amateurs 3-2 Yaita SC

21/05/2005 Toho Titanium 0-2 MSDF Atsugi Marcus

22/05/2005 Saitama SC 1-3 Luminozo Sayama
22/05/2005 YSCC 1-2 Yaita SC
22/05/2005 JEF United Amateurs 5-0 Aries FC

28/05/2005 Saitama SC 3-1 Toho Titanium

29/05/2005 Luminozo Sayama 1-1 MSDF Atsugi Marcus
29/05/2005 YSCC 2-1 JEF United Amateurs
29/05/2005 Yaita SC 1-1 Aries FC

03 Nov 05 - Mmmm, nice shirts, nice carpet - that's Toho Titanium

Mmmm, nice shirts, nice carpet - that's Toho Titanium

11/06/2005 MSDF Atsugi Marcus 0-2 JEF United Amateurs

12/06/2005 Aries FC 0-1 Toho Titanium
12/06/2005 YSCC 3-6 Luminozo Sayama
12/06/2005 Yaita SC 1-2 Saitama SC

19/06/2005 Saitama SC 2-1 Aries FC
19/06/2005 Toho Titanium 2-3 Yaita SC
19/06/2005 Luminozo Sayama 1-3 JEF United Amateurs
19/06/2005 YSCC 1-2 MSDF Atsugi Marcus

26/06/2005 MSDF Atsugi Marcus 1-2 Aries FC
26/06/2005 Yaita SC 1-4 Luminozo Sayama
26/06/2005 JEF United Amateurs 0-1 Toho Titanium
26/06/2005 YSCC 2-3 Saitama SC

03 Nov 05 - Basking in the delights of rural Japan, Saitama SC

Basking in the delights of rural Japan, Saitama SC

23/07/2005 MSDF Atsugi Marcus 3-2 Yaita SC

24/07/2005 Luminozo Sayama 2-1 Aries FC
24/07/2005 Toho Titanium 2-1 YSCC
24/07/2005 Saitama SC 0-6 JEF United Amateurs

31/07/2005 Toho Titanium 0-0 Luminozo Sayama
31/07/2005 Saitama SC 2-1 MSDF Atsugi Marcus
31/07/2005 YSCC 2-0 Aries FC
31/07/2005 Yaita SC 3-4 JEF United Amateurs

23/09/2005 Aries FC 1-1 JEF United Amateurs

25/09/2005 Luminozo Sayama 1-2 Saitama SC
25/09/2005 MSDF Atsugi Marcus 4-4 Toho Titanium
25/09/2005 Yaita SC 2-2 YSCC

02/10/2005 MSDF Atsugi Marcus 0-4 Luminozo Sayama
02/10/2005 Toho Titanium 2-5 Saitama SC
02/10/2005 Aries FC 1-1 Yaita SC
02/10/2005 JEF United Amateurs 5-1 YSCC


Final Ranking

1 Luminozo Sayama 30pts (GD +19)
2 JEF United Amateurs 28 (+25)
3 Saitama SC 27 (+2)
4 MSDF Atsugi Marcus 20 (-5)
5 Toho Titanium 15 (-11)
6 YSCC 14 (-9)
7 Yaita SC 12 (-10)
8 Aries FC 12 (-11)

Luminozo Sayama and JEF United Amateurs qualify for the Regional League Championship Winners Play-off. Normally, two teams are relegated to Division 2, but this year only Aries FC will go down and Yaita SC retain their place in Division 1 thanks to JEF United Amateurs' promotion to the JFL.
スポンサーサイト
Kansai League Division 2 Results 2005
関西サッカーリーグ2部 2005

16/04/2005 Kyoto Shiko Club 2-0 Kohga School
16/04/2005 Osaka Gas 1-2 Kobe FC Senior C

17/04/2005 Kihoku Football Group 0-1 Sagawa Kyubin Kyoto
17/04/2005 Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Kobe 0-3 Tecnonet Osaka

23/04/2005 Kobe FC Senior C 0-2 Kihoku Football Group
23/04/2005 Tecnonet Osaka 2-4 Osaka Gas
23/04/2005 Sagawa Kyubin Kyoto 4-0 Kyoto Shiko Club
23/04/2005 Kohga School 1-1 Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Kobe

30/04/2005 Kyoto Shiko Club 2-1 Kobe FC Senior C
30/04/2005 Sagawa Kyubin Kyoto 2-2 Kohga School
30/04/2005 Osaka Gas 0-2 Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Kobe
30/04/2005 Kihoku Football Group 3-3 Tecnonet Osaka

07/05/2005 Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Kobe 1-2 Kihoku Football Group
07/05/2005 Kohga School 4-0 Osaka Gas
07/05/2005 Kobe FC Senior C 2-4 Sagawa Kyubin Kyoto
07/05/2005 Tecnonet Osaka 1-3 Kyoto Shiko Club

03 Nov 05 - Sagawa Kyubin Kyoto, Division Two champions

Sagawa Kyubin Kyoto, Division Two champions

14/05/2005 Kihoku Football Group 2-1 Osaka Gas
14/05/2005 Kobe FC Senior C 1-3 Kohga School
14/05/2005 Kyoto Shiko Club 1-0 Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Kobe
14/05/2005 Sagawa Kyubin Kyoto 4-0 Tecnonet Osaka

21/05/2005 Tecnonet Osaka 1-1 Kobe FC Senior C
21/05/2005 Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Kobe 0-7 Sagawa Kyubin Kyoto
21/05/2005 Kohga School 2-3 Kihoku Football Group
21/05/2005 Osaka Gas 1-4 Kyoto Shiko Club

29/05/2005 Osaka Gas 0-6 Sagawa Kyubin Kyoto
29/05/2005 Tecnonet Osaka 2-4 Kohga School
29/05/2005 Kyoto Shiko Club 3-5 Kihoku Football Group
29/05/2005 Kobe FC Senior C 1-2 Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Kobe

18/06/2005 Tecnonet Osaka 1-0 Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Kobe
18/06/2005 Kobe FC Senior C 0-4 Osaka Gas
18/06/2005 Sagawa Kyubin Kyoto 2-0 Kihoku Football Group
18/06/2005 Kohga School 3-1 Kyoto Shiko Club

03 Nov 05 - The always-groovy Tecnonet Osaka

The always-groovy Tecnonet Osaka

25/06/2005 Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Kobe 0-1 Kohga School
25/06/2005 Kihoku Football Group 5-1 Kobe FC Senior C
25/06/2005 Osaka Gas 0-6 Tecnonet Osaka
25/06/2005 Kyoto Shiko Club 2-1 Sagawa Kyubin Kyoto

02/07/2005 Kobe FC Senior C 0-4 Kyoto Shiko Club
02/07/2005 Kohga School 0-2 Sagawa Kyubin Kyoto

03/07/2005 Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Kobe 1-0 Osaka Gas
03/07/2005 Tecnonet Osaka 5-1 Kihoku Football Group

09/07/2005 Osaka Gas 2-7 Kohga School
09/07/2005 Kihoku Football Group 2-2 Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Kobe
09/07/2005 Kyoto Shiko Club 1-2 Tecnonet Osaka
09/07/2005 Sagawa Kyubin Kyoto 1-8 Kobe FC Senior C

16/07/2005 Kobe FC Senior C 1-2 Tecnonet Osaka
16/07/2005 Kihoku Football Group 2-5 Kohga School

17/07/2005 Sagawa Kyubin Kyoto 6-0 Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Kobe
17/07/2005 Kyoto Shiko Club 5-0 Osaka Gas

03 Nov 05 - Kyoto Shiko Club leave the field after thumping Osaka Gas

Kyoto Shiko Club leave the field after thumping Osaka Gas

24/09/2005 Sagawa Kyubin Kyoto 6-0 Osaka Gas
24/09/2005 Kohga School 2-3 Tecnonet Osaka
24/09/2005 Kihoku Football Group 4-6 Kyoto Shiko Club
24/09/2005 Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Kobe 3-0 Kobe FC Senior C

01/10/2005 Tecnonet Osaka 1-2 Sagawa Kyubin Kyoto
01/10/2005 Osaka Gas 2-3 Kihoku Football Group

02/10/2005 Kohga School 3-0 Kobe FC Senior C
02/10/2005 Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Kobe 1-2 Kyoto Shiko Club


Final Ranking

1 Sagawa Kyubin Kyoto 37pts (GD +47)
2 Kyoto Shiko Club 30 (+13)
3 Kohga School 26 (+16)
4 Tecnonet Osaka 26 (+12)
5 Kihoku Football Group 20 (-4)
6 Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Kobe 17 (-12)
7 Kobe FC Senior C 7 (-25)
8 Osaka Gas 0 (-47)

Sagawa Kyubin Kyoto and Kyoto Shiko Club are promoted to Divison One of the Kansai League for 2006. Osaka Gas are relegated to the prefectural leagues, while Kobe FC Senior C will participate in a separate play-off against the second-ranked team in the Kansai Prefectual Leagues Promotion Play-off.
Kansai League Division 1 Results 2005
関西サッカーリーグ1部 2005

16/04/2005 Ain Food 2-1 Takada FC
16/04/2005 FC KYOTO BAMB 1993 2-0 Hermano Osaka

17/04/2005 Banditonce Kobe 0-0 Kobe FC 1970
17/04/2005 AS Laranja Kyoto 1-2 Sanyo Electric Sumoto

23/04/2005 Sanyo Electric Sumoto 0-3 Banditonce Kobe
23/04/2005 Takada FC 2-4 AS Laranja Kyoto
23/04/2005 Kobe FC 1970 2-0 FC KYOTO BAMB 1993
23/04/2005 Hermano Osaka 2-7 Ain Food

02 Nov 05 - The very lovely Ain Food

The very lovely Ain Food

30/04/2005 AS Laranja Kyoto 1-0 Hermano Osaka
30/04/2005 Ain Food 0-2 Kobe FC 1970

01/05/2005 FC KYOTO BAMB 1993 0-4 Banditonce Kobe
01/05/2005 Takada FC 0-2 Sanyo Electric Sumoto

07/05/2005 Sanyo Electric Sumoto 1-0 FC KYOTO BAMB 1993
07/05/2005 Hermano Osaka 1-0 Takada FC

08/05/2005 Banditonce Kobe 1-0 Ain Food
08/05/2005 Kobe FC 1970 3-0 AS Laranja Kyoto

14/05/2005 Hermano Osaka 1-3 Sanyo Electric Sumoto
14/05/2005 Takada FC 0-3 Kobe FC 1970
14/05/2005 Ain Food 2-1 FC KYOTO BAMB 1993
14/05/2005 AS Laranja Kyoto 2-2 Banditonce Kobe

22/05/2005 Banditonce Kobe 2-1 Takada FC
22/05/2005 Sanyo Electric Sumoto 1-3 Ain Food
22/05/2005 FC KYOTO BAMB 1993 2-3 AS Laranja Kyoto
22/05/2005 Kobe FC 1970 3-0 Hermano Osaka

28/05/2005 Kobe FC 1970 1-0 Sanyo Electric Sumoto
28/05/2005 Hermano Osaka 3-4 Banditonce Kobe
28/05/2005 AS Laranja Kyoto 1-4 Ain Food
28/05/2005 FC KYOTO BAMB 1993 1-3 Takada FC

18/06/2005 Sanyo Electric Sumoto 2-1 AS Laranja Kyoto
18/06/2005 Kobe FC 1970 3-0 Banditonce Kobe
18/06/2005 Takada FC 0-4 Ain Food
18/06/2005 Hermano Osaka 0-6 FC KYOTO BAMB 1993

02 Nov 05 - The top two meet, as Kobe FC 1970 put Banditonce under pressure

The top two clash, as Kobe FC 1970 put Banditonce Kobe under pressure

25/06/2005 AS Laranja Kyoto 2-2 Takada FC
25/06/2005 FC KYOTO BAMB 1993 0-1 Kobe FC 1970

26/06/2005 Banditonce Kobe 4-0 Sanyo Electric Sumoto
26/06/2005 Ain Food 0-1 Hermano Osaka

02/07/2005 Sanyo Electric Sumoto 3-1 Takada FC
02/07/2005 Hermano Osaka 2-1 AS Laranja Kyoto

03/07/2005 Banditonce Kobe 0-0 FC KYOTO BAMB 1993
03/07/2005 Kobe FC 1970 1-2 Ain Food

09/07/2005 Takada FC 4-2 Hermano Osaka
09/07/2005 AS Laranja Kyoto 2-1 Kobe FC 1970

10/07/2005 Ain Food 1-2 Banditonce Kobe
10/07/2005 FC KYOTO BAMB 1993 0-0 Sanyo Electric Sumoto

16/07/2005 AS Laranja Kyoto 2-1 FC KYOTO BAMB 1993
16/07/2005 Ain Food 3-0 Sanyo Electric Sumoto

17/07/2005 Hermano Osaka 1-3 Kobe FC 1970
17/07/2005 Takada FC 1-2 Banditonce Kobe

24/09/2005 Ain Food 0-1 AS Laranja Kyoto
24/09/2005 Banditonce Kobe 2-0 Hermano Osaka

02 Nov 05 - Relegated side FC Kyoto BAMB 1993

Relegated side FC Kyoto BAMB 1993

25/09/2005 Takada FC 3-2 FC KYOTO BAMB 1993
25/09/2005 Sanyo Electric Sumoto 0-2 Kobe FC 1970

02/10/2005 FC KYOTO BAMB 1993 1-4 Ain Food
02/10/2005 Sanyo Electric Sumoto 4-2 Hermano Osaka
02/10/2005 Banditonce Kobe 2-0 AS Laranja Kyoto
02/10/2005 Kobe FC 1970 1-1 Takada FC


Final Ranking

1 Banditonce Kobe 33pts (GD +17)
2 Kobe FC 1970 32 (+20)
3 Ain Food 27 (+17)
4 Sanyo Electric Sumoto 22 (-4)
5 AS Laranja Kyoto 20 (-4)
6 Takada FC 11 (-12)
7 Hermano Osaka 9 (-25)
8 FC Kyoto BAMB 1993 8 (-9)

Banditonce Kobe win the championship and therefore qualify for the Regional League Championship Winners Play-off. Hermano Osaka and FC Kyoto BAMB 1993 are relegated to Division Two of the Kansai League for 2006.
Add to Technorati Favorites

Designed by aykm.
上記広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。新しい記事を書くことで広告を消せます。